OPTIC

4 položek celkem
Vlákno PATCHCORD MM 5M DUPLEX 50/125um OM2, SC-UPC/SC-UPC
214,50 Kč bez DPH
257,40 Kč
Kód: 17555
Vlákno PATCHCORD MM 10M DUPLEX 50/125um OM2, SC-UPC/SC-UPC
317,17 Kč bez DPH
380,60 Kč
Kód: 17554
1,25Gb/s SFP WDM, SC SM, 16dB (20km) TX1310/RX1550
402,42 Kč bez DPH
482,90 Kč
Kód: 433
1,25Gb/s SFP WDM, SC SM, 16dB (20km) TX1550/RX1310
530,75 Kč bez DPH
636,90 Kč
Kód: 1081

Stránka 1 z 1 - 4 položek celkem